ON DUTY · Currently open
Abana / Kastamonu Duty Pharmacy List
ABANA ECZANESİ
865 people viewed
Address
Merkez MAH. Cumhuriyet Meydanı NO: 1A 37970 Abana Kastamonu
Duty Status
ABANA ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 09:00 - 20 October 09:00.
ABANA ECZANESİ is among today's duty pharmacies in Abana / Kastamonu. Address: Merkez MAH. Cumhuriyet Meydanı NO: 1A 37970 Abana Kastamonu.
Duty Pharmacy Working Hours
Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Abana Duty Pharmacy Kastamonu Duty Pharmacy
Frequently Asked Questions about ABANA ECZANESİ
Is ABANA ECZANESİ on duty today?
Yes, ABANA ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ABANA ECZANESİ?
ABANA ECZANESİ is located at Merkez MAH. Cumhuriyet Meydanı NO: 1A 37970 Abana Kastamonu, in Abana / Kastamonu.
How can I get to ABANA ECZANESİ?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for Merkez MAH. Cumhuriyet Meydanı NO: 1A 37970 Abana Kastamonu on Google Maps.
What is the phone number of ABANA ECZANESİ?
You can reach ABANA ECZANESİ at 03665642030.