ON DUTY · Currently open
Karatay / Konya Duty Pharmacy List
ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI
732 people viewed
Address
Aziziye MAH. Heyamola Sokak NO: 1A 42030 Karatay Konya
Duty Status
ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 19:00 - 20 October 09:00.
ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI is among today's duty pharmacies in Karatay / Konya. Address: Aziziye MAH. Heyamola Sokak NO: 1A 42030 Karatay Konya.
Duty Pharmacy Working Hours
Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Karatay Duty Pharmacy Konya Duty Pharmacy
Frequently Asked Questions about ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI
Is ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI on duty today?
Yes, ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI?
ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI is located at Aziziye MAH. Heyamola Sokak NO: 1A 42030 Karatay Konya, in Karatay / Konya.
How can I get to ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for Aziziye MAH. Heyamola Sokak NO: 1A 42030 Karatay Konya on Google Maps.
What is the phone number of ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI?
You can reach ELİF ATEŞ ECZANESI at 03323518228.