ON DUTY · Currently open
Çeşme / İzmir Duty Pharmacy List
ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI
748 people viewed
Address
İNÖNÜ MH. 2001 SK.NO:4/B
Duty Status
ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 09:00 - 20 October 09:00.
ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI is among today's duty pharmacies in Çeşme / İzmir. Address: İNÖNÜ MH. 2001 SK.NO:4/B.
Duty Pharmacy Working Hours
Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Çeşme Duty Pharmacy İzmir Duty Pharmacy
Frequently Asked Questions about ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI
Is ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI on duty today?
Yes, ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI?
ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI is located at İNÖNÜ MH. 2001 SK.NO:4/B, in Çeşme / İzmir.
How can I get to ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for İNÖNÜ MH. 2001 SK.NO:4/B on Google Maps.
What is the phone number of ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI?
You can reach ÖZDEMİR ECZANESI at 02327121199.