ON DUTY · Currently open
Edremit / Balıkesir Duty Pharmacy List
ŞİRİN ECZANESI
769 people viewed
Address
Novada Avm Ekin Diş Merkezi Kadıköy Ziraat Bankası Şubesi Yanı
Duty Status
ŞİRİN ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 19:00 - 20 October 09:00.
ŞİRİN ECZANESI is among today's duty pharmacies in Edremit / Balıkesir. Address: Novada Avm Ekin Diş Merkezi Kadıköy Ziraat Bankası Şubesi Yanı.
Duty Pharmacy Working Hours
Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Edremit Duty Pharmacy Balıkesir Duty Pharmacy
Frequently Asked Questions about ŞİRİN ECZANESI
Is ŞİRİN ECZANESI on duty today?
Yes, ŞİRİN ECZANESI is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ŞİRİN ECZANESI?
ŞİRİN ECZANESI is located at Novada Avm Ekin Diş Merkezi Kadıköy Ziraat Bankası Şubesi Yanı, in Edremit / Balıkesir.
How can I get to ŞİRİN ECZANESI?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for Novada Avm Ekin Diş Merkezi Kadıköy Ziraat Bankası Şubesi Yanı on Google Maps.
What is the phone number of ŞİRİN ECZANESI?
You can reach ŞİRİN ECZANESI at 02663740483.