Happ Health
NEAREST DUTY PHARMACY Select your location
ON DUTY · Currently open

ÇINAR ECZANESİ

488 people viewed
Address
Fırat MAH. 597. Sokak NO: 10 21070 Kayapınar Diyarbakır
Duty Status
ÇINAR ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 19:00 - 20 October 09:00.
Directions View Profile
Kayapınar / Diyarbakır Duty Pharmacy List
View the duty pharmacy address on the map. Open in Maps

ÇINAR ECZANESİ is among today's duty pharmacies in Kayapınar / Diyarbakır. Address: Fırat MAH. 597. Sokak NO: 10 21070 Kayapınar Diyarbakır.

Duty Pharmacy Working Hours

Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Kayapınar Duty Pharmacy Diyarbakır Duty Pharmacy

Frequently Asked Questions about ÇINAR ECZANESİ

Is ÇINAR ECZANESİ on duty today?
Yes, ÇINAR ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ÇINAR ECZANESİ?
ÇINAR ECZANESİ is located at Fırat MAH. 597. Sokak NO: 10 21070 Kayapınar Diyarbakır, in Kayapınar / Diyarbakır.
How can I get to ÇINAR ECZANESİ?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for Fırat MAH. 597. Sokak NO: 10 21070 Kayapınar Diyarbakır on Google Maps.