ON DUTY · Currently open
Hani / Diyarbakır Duty Pharmacy List
ŞİFA ECZANESİ
701 people viewed
Address
Merkez MAH. Nergiz 3. Sokak NO: 13A 21800 Hani Diyarbakır
Duty Status
ŞİFA ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today. Today’s duty window is 19 October 09:00 - 20 October 09:00.
ŞİFA ECZANESİ is among today's duty pharmacies in Hani / Diyarbakır. Address: Merkez MAH. Nergiz 3. Sokak NO: 13A 21800 Hani Diyarbakır.
Duty Pharmacy Working Hours
Pharmacies usually operate between 09:00–19:00 on weekdays and Saturdays. Outside these hours, duty pharmacies take over and provide uninterrupted service for 24 hours. Hani Duty Pharmacy Diyarbakır Duty Pharmacy
Frequently Asked Questions about ŞİFA ECZANESİ
Is ŞİFA ECZANESİ on duty today?
Yes, ŞİFA ECZANESİ is serving as a duty pharmacy today.
What is the address of ŞİFA ECZANESİ?
ŞİFA ECZANESİ is located at Merkez MAH. Nergiz 3. Sokak NO: 13A 21800 Hani Diyarbakır, in Hani / Diyarbakır.
How can I get to ŞİFA ECZANESİ?
You can use the "Directions" button on this page, or search for Merkez MAH. Nergiz 3. Sokak NO: 13A 21800 Hani Diyarbakır on Google Maps.
What is the phone number of ŞİFA ECZANESİ?
You can reach ŞİFA ECZANESİ at 04126512222.